NS1 - Stavanger on 06.02.2016 at Tastaruståhallen Ungdom elite lat Latin |
Total Results
Adjudicator(s) | A: Liudmila Tsyrkun | Belarus |
B: Kara Arngrimsdottir | Iceland | |
C: Alberto Rodrigues | Portugal | |
D: Lillian Aasebø | Norway | |
E: Jan T Jacobsen | Norway |
Samba | Cha Cha Cha | Rumba | Paso doble | Jive | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
No. | Name / Club | Round | ABCDE Su | ABCDE Su | ABCDE Su | ABCDE Su | ABCDE Su | Sum | Place |
77 |
Tarjei Nøstvold Svalastog - Mathea Årestrup Øen Nero |
1. Round Final |
XXXXX 5 12152 |
XXXXX 5 11152 |
XXXXX 5 11152 |
XXXXX 5 11152 |
XXXXX 5 11152 |
25 | 1 |
74 |
Ole Thomas Hansen - Julie Gudim Bjerkås KDK |
1. Round Final |
XXXXX 5 31331 |
XXXXX 5 32221 |
XXXXX 5 32231 |
XXXXX 5 32221 |
XXXXX 5 43221 |
25 | 2 |
76 |
Jone S. Snilstveit - Lydia Nagy Molvær Hill |
1. Round Final |
--XXX 3 63213 |
XXXXX 5 63333 |
XXXXX 5 63313 |
XXXXX 5 53313 |
XXXXX 5 52313 |
23 | 3 |
73 |
Ståle Bethuelsen - Ida Ingebrigtsen NJS |
1. Round Final |
XXXXX 5 46444 |
XXXXX 5 46444 |
XXXXX 5 45444 |
XXXXX 5 45444 |
XXXXX 5 35444 |
25 | 4 |
70 |
Jens Kristian Auring - Anna Caroline Fladby Nero |
1. Round Final |
XXXXX 5 25625 |
XXXXX 5 25615 |
XXXXX 5 26625 |
XXXXX 5 26635 |
XXXXX 5 24535 |
25 | 5 |
78 |
Jørgen Jensen Averstad - Anastasia Zakhartchouk LSK Dans |
1. Round Final |
XX--- 2 54566 |
XXX-X 4 54566 |
XXXXX 5 54566 |
XXXXX 5 64566 |
XXXXX 5 66666 |
21 | 6 |
71 |
Simon Hordvik Espelid - Sina Marie Torgrimsen Hill |
1. Round | -X-X- 2 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
2 | 7 - 8 |
84 |
Mathias Lillejord - Louise Markhus Løseth LSK Dans |
1. Round | X-X-- 2 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
2 | 7 - 8 |
75 |
Johan Madsen - Christina Colla KDK |
1. Round | ----X 1 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
1 | 9 - 10 |
81 |
Sebastian Skårslette Trondal - Sara Moholt Risan Nidaros Danseklubb |
1. Round | ----- 0 |
---X- 1 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
1 | 9 - 10 |
72 |
Knut Harald Au - Solveig Aanensen KDK |
1. Round | ----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
0 | 11 - 13 |
80 |
Erik H Norheim - Amanda Schjølberg NeRo |
1. Round | ----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
0 | 11 - 13 |
83 |
Kjell Reidar Rasmussen - Cathrine C. Hvid NJS |
1. Round | ----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
----- 0 |
0 | 11 - 13 |
TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2016/02/08 23:17)