17/Nov/2018 - JUN.II OPEN Junior II elite Ten Dance
Marks in Final round

No. Adjudicators Calculation Rank Sum
ALuca Bussoletti BDenise Mayes CZdenek Fencak DJulie Fryer EEve End FLordanis Pavlidis GHekki Ketonen 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4.
Waltz
55Deividas Sankalas / Sandrine Bergskaug 3 4 4 3 4 2 4 0 1 3 7 4,0 4,0
62Eirik Magnus Pettesen Gustavsen / Una Henriksen 4 3 3 4 3 4 3 0 0 4 - 3,0 3,0
63Max Glabe / Oline Blavik-Lindaas 2 1 2 2 1 3 2 2 6 - - 2,0 2,0
65Thomas Valkner / Pia Lauritzen 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 5 - - - 1,0 1,0
Tango
55Deividas Sankalas / Sandrine Bergskaug 4 3 3 3 3 3 2 0 1 6 - 3,0 7,0
62Eirik Magnus Pettesen Gustavsen / Una Henriksen 3 4 4 4 4 4 4 0 0 1 7 4,0 7,0
63Max Glabe / Oline Blavik-Lindaas 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 0 6 - - 2,0 4,0
65Thomas Valkner / Pia Lauritzen 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 - - - 1,0 2,0
V. Waltz
55Deividas Sankalas / Sandrine Bergskaug 4 3 4 4 4 3 2 0 1 3 7 4,0 11,0
62Eirik Magnus Pettesen Gustavsen / Una Henriksen 3 4 3 3 3 4 4 0 0 4 - 3,0 10,0
63Max Glabe / Oline Blavik-Lindaas 2 1 2 2 2 2 3 1 6 - - 2,0 6,0
65Thomas Valkner / Pia Lauritzen 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 6 - - - 1,0 3,0
Slowfox
55Deividas Sankalas / Sandrine Bergskaug 3 3 4 4 4 3 2 0 1 4(11) 7(23) 3,5 14,5
62Eirik Magnus Pettesen Gustavsen / Una Henriksen 4 4 3 3 2 4 3 0 1 4(11) 7(23) 3,5 13,5
63Max Glabe / Oline Blavik-Lindaas 2 1 2 2 3 2 4 1 5 - - 2,0 8,0
65Thomas Valkner / Pia Lauritzen 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 6 - - - 1,0 4,0
Quickstep
55Deividas Sankalas / Sandrine Bergskaug 3 3 4 3 4 3 2 0 1 5 - 3,0 17,5
62Eirik Magnus Pettesen Gustavsen / Una Henriksen 4 4 3 4 2 4 3 0 1 3 7 4,0 17,5
63Max Glabe / Oline Blavik-Lindaas 2 2 1 2 3 2 4 1 5 - - 2,0 10,0
65Thomas Valkner / Pia Lauritzen 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 6 - - - 1,0 5,0
Samba
55Deividas Sankalas / Sandrine Bergskaug 4 3 1 3 4 2 2 1 3 5 - 3,0 20,5
62Eirik Magnus Pettesen Gustavsen / Una Henriksen 3 4 4 4 3 4 4 0 0 2 7 4,0 21,5
63Max Glabe / Oline Blavik-Lindaas 1 1 2 1 1 1 3 5 - - - 1,0 11,0
65Thomas Valkner / Pia Lauritzen 2 2 3 2 2 3 1 1 5 - - 2,0 7,0
Cha Cha
55Deividas Sankalas / Sandrine Bergskaug 3 3 2 3 4 1 4 1 2 5 - 3,0 23,5
62Eirik Magnus Pettesen Gustavsen / Una Henriksen 4 4 4 2 3 3 3 0 1 4 - 4,0 25,5
63Max Glabe / Oline Blavik-Lindaas 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 5 - - - 1,0 12,0
65Thomas Valkner / Pia Lauritzen 2 2 3 4 2 4 1 1 4 - - 2,0 9,0
Rumba
55Deividas Sankalas / Sandrine Bergskaug 4 3 1 2 3 1 4 2 3 5 - 3,0 26,5
62Eirik Magnus Pettesen Gustavsen / Una Henriksen 3 4 4 3 4 3 3 0 0 4 - 4,0 29,5
63Max Glabe / Oline Blavik-Lindaas 1 1 2 1 1 2 2 4 - - - 1,0 13,0
65Thomas Valkner / Pia Lauritzen 2 2 3 4 2 4 1 1 4 - - 2,0 11,0
Paso Doble
55Deividas Sankalas / Sandrine Bergskaug 3 4 1 2 3 2 4 1 3 5 - 3,0 29,5
62Eirik Magnus Pettesen Gustavsen / Una Henriksen 4 3 4 3 4 3 3 0 0 4 - 4,0 33,5
63Max Glabe / Oline Blavik-Lindaas 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 5 - - - 1,0 14,0
65Thomas Valkner / Pia Lauritzen 2 2 3 4 2 4 1 1 4 - - 2,0 13,0
Jive
55Deividas Sankalas / Sandrine Bergskaug 4 3 1 2 4 2 3 1 3 5 - 3,0 32,5
62Eirik Magnus Pettesen Gustavsen / Una Henriksen 3 4 4 3 3 3 4 0 0 4 - 4,0 37,5
63Max Glabe / Oline Blavik-Lindaas 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 6 - - - 1,0 15,0
65Thomas Valkner / Pia Lauritzen 2 2 3 4 2 4 2 0 4 - - 2,0 15,0

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7.