17/Nov/2018 - OPEN Voksen elite Ten Dance
Ranking report

Rank Couple
Country
No R Waltz
Samba
SW
SB
Tango
Cha Cha
TG
CC
V. Waltz
Rumba
VW
RB
Slowfox
Paso Doble
SF
PD
Quickstep
Jive
QS
JV
Total
ALuca Bussoletti BDenise Mayes CZdenek Fencak DJulie Fryer EEve End FLordanis Pavlidis GHekki Ketonen Su ALuca Bussoletti BDenise Mayes CZdenek Fencak DJulie Fryer EEve End FLordanis Pavlidis GHekki Ketonen Su ALuca Bussoletti BDenise Mayes CZdenek Fencak DJulie Fryer EEve End FLordanis Pavlidis GHekki Ketonen Su ALuca Bussoletti BDenise Mayes CZdenek Fencak DJulie Fryer EEve End FLordanis Pavlidis GHekki Ketonen Su ALuca Bussoletti BDenise Mayes CZdenek Fencak DJulie Fryer EEve End FLordanis Pavlidis GHekki Ketonen Su
1. Catalin Andrei Mihu / Maria Isabel Lie Ramella
Elvebyen Sportsdanseklubb
82 F
 
1
 
1
1
x
x
2
2
x
x
2
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
2,0
1,0
7
7
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
1,0
1,0
7
7
2
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
2
2
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
2,0
1,0
7
7
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
1,0
1,0
7
7
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
1
x
x
2
1
x
x
1,0
1,0
7
7
12.0
 
35
35
2. Ole Thomas Hansen / Julie Gudim Bjerkås
Kristiansand Danseklubb/KDK
85 F
 
1
 
2
2
x
x
1
1
x
x
1
2
x
x
1
2
x
x
3
2
x
x
3
2
-
x
1
2
x
x
1,0
2,0
6
7
2
2
x
x
2
2
x
x
1
2
x
x
1
2
x
x
3
3
x
x
2
3
x
x
1
2
x
x
2,0
2,0
7
7
1
2
x
x
3
2
x
x
1
2
x
x
1
1
x
x
3
3
x
x
4
3
x
-
1
2
x
x
1,0
2,0
7
6
2
2
x
x
3
2
x
x
1
2
x
x
1
2
x
x
3
2
x
x
2
3
-
x
1
2
x
x
2,0
2,0
6
7
2
2
x
x
2
2
x
x
1
2
x
x
1
2
x
x
3
3
x
x
2
4
x
x
1
2
x
x
2,0
2,0
7
7
18.0
 
33
34
3. Sander Johannes Guttorm / Ann Helen Meyer Kiil
NeRo Sportsdansere
87 F
 
1
 
5
4
x
x
3
5
x
x
3
3
x
x
3
3
x
x
2
3
x
x
5
5
x
x
3
5
x
x
3,0
4,5
7
7
4
3
x
x
3
5
x
x
3
3
x
x
3
4
x
x
2
2
x
x
5
5
x
x
3
5
x
x
3,0
4,0
7
7
4
4
x
x
2
5
x
x
3
4
x
x
3
4
x
x
2
2
x
x
3
6
x
x
3
6
x
x
3,0
4,0
7
7
5
3
x
x
2
5
x
x
3
4
x
x
3
4
x
x
2
3
x
x
4
4
x
x
3
6
x
x
3,0
4,0
7
7
3
4
x
x
4
3
x
x
3
3
x
x
3
4
x
x
2
2
x
x
4
2
x
x
3
6
x
x
3,0
3,0
7
7
34.5
 
35
35
4. Jone Snilstveit / Lydia Nagy Molvær
Hill Sportsdansere
83 F
 
1
 
4
5
x
x
5
4
x
x
4
4
x
x
5
4
x
x
4
4
x
x
4
3
x
x
4
4
x
x
4,0
3,0
7
7
5
5
x
x
5
3
x
x
5
4
x
x
4
3
x
x
5
4
x
x
4
2
-
x
4
3
x
x
5,0
3,0
6
7
5
3
x
x
5
3
x
x
5
3
x
x
4
3
x
x
5
5
x
x
6
2
-
x
4
3
x
x
5,0
3,0
6
7
4
4
x
x
5
3
x
x
5
3
x
x
4
3
x
x
5
5
x
x
6
2
x
x
4
3
x
x
5,0
3,0
7
7
5
3
x
x
5
4
x
x
4
5
x
x
4
3
x
x
5
4
x
x
6
3
x
x
4
3
x
x
5,0
4,0
7
7
40.0
 
33
35
5. Jørgen Averstad / Anastasiya Zakhartchouk
Lillestrøm Sportsdanseklubb/LSK
86 F
 
1
 
3
3
x
x
4
3
x
x
5
5
x
x
4
5
x
x
5
5
x
x
2
4
x
x
6
3
x
x
5,0
4,5
7
7
3
4
x
x
4
4
-
x
4
5
x
-
5
5
x
x
4
5
x
x
3
4
x
x
5
4
x
x
4,0
5,0
6
6
3
5
x
x
4
4
x
x
4
5
x
x
5
5
x
x
4
4
x
x
2
4
x
x
5
4
x
x
4,0
5,0
7
7
3
5
x
x
4
4
x
x
4
5
x
x
5
5
x
x
4
4
x
x
3
5
x
x
5
4
x
x
4,0
5,0
7
7
4
5
x
x
3
5
x
x
5
4
x
x
5
5
x
x
4
5
x
x
3
5
x
x
5
4
x
x
4,0
5,0
7
7
45.5
 
34
34
6. Sebastian Skårslette Trondal / Malin Munkebye Karlsen
Nidaros Danseklubb
88 F
 
1
 
6
6
-
-
6
6
x
-
6
6
-
-
6
6
x
x
6
6
x
-
6
6
-
-
5
6
x
x
6,0
6,0
4
2
6
6
x
x
6
6
x
x
6
6
-
x
6
6
x
x
6
6
x
x
6
6
x
-
6
6
x
x
6,0
6,0
6
6
6
6
x
-
6
6
-
x
6
6
-
-
6
6
x
x
6
6
x
x
5
5
-
-
6
5
-
x
6,0
6,0
3
4
6
6
-
x
6
6
x
x
6
6
-
x
6
6
x
x
6
6
x
x
5
6
x
-
6
5
-
x
6,0
6,0
4
6
6
6
x
x
6
6
-
x
6
6
x
-
6
6
x
-
6
6
x
x
5
6
-
x
6
5
-
x
6,0
6,0
4
5
60.0
 
21
23
7. Knut Harald Au / Marte Lund Ramstad
Kristiansand Danseklubb/KDK
84 1
 
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
3
3
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
3
1
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
4
1
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
4
0
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
3
2
17
7
8. Thomas Salaminsen / Kristine Salamonsen
Elvebyen Sportsdanseklubb
81 1
 
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
1
2
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
1
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
0
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
2
7

This list was generated by TopTurnier for Windows V8.7.